▸ pon! pon! kene tag ngan angah~ ... ♬
Monday, October 18, 2010
♥ posted at: @12:34 AM


huhu. kene tag ngan my angah~ thankz yaw! =)

1-Name one person who made you laugh last night?
:: err err inchik Moskito.

2-What were u doing 1 hour ago?
:: wat homework Math.

3-What was da last thing you said out loud?
:: damn.! shit.! *kalah mase maen game tadi. hahak*

4-Where's da next place you're going to?
:: esok Isnin. so of corz lah pegi sekolah. -_________-"

5-What was da last thing you paid for?
:: my topup i guess.

6-Where were u last night?
:: last night huh? in Kyuhyun's room. hahak! joke k. in my bedroom lah.

7-What's da best ice-cream flavour?
:: strawberry + vanilla + chocolate


8-Do you wanna cut your hair?
:: nope! not ready yet.

9-Do you love to "melatah"?
:: my question, what is "melatah" in english? hahah. I hate it.!

10-If that so(melatah)what will you said out loud?
:: oh mak kau! hahah. mane datang, ta tau~

11-What does da last text-msg received say?
:: yea! kamoo engat. macieh2. =) *from diba. today is her birthday*

12-Will you get married in da future?
:: hoh.? IDK~

13-Do you chew on your straw?
:: yup! da terbiase. -______-"

14-Do you make-up your own words?
:: err err IDK~

15-Is there anyone u like/love right now?:: ermm..semua org ada kan??kan??ha.ha.ha
:: huhu. yup! there's someone. u didn't ask for his name rite.? lalala~

*kene tag 5 orang blogger. tapi aku malas. ngee~ so, sesape terasa nak tag. jangan malu-malu eh. lalala~*


◂◂ travel back in time ♪ // back to top \\ ♪ back to the future ▸▸
© All Rights Reserved 2011